Tocopherol 71% Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil 29%

This is a thick, sticky  liquid often used as an antioxidant in soap/cosmetic making.
This can also be diluted in carrier oil which makes it easier to add to recipes or to allow it to be used as it is.

Weight 0.30000000 kg
Volume Options

10ml, 30ml, 100 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vitamin E Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked