Aloe Vera Butter Inci : Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil and Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract.
Aloe Vera Butter is an extraction of Aloe Vera using a fatty coconut fraction to produce a soft-solid which melts on contact with the skin. Aloe Butter is suitable for a variety of skin care applications including use in
lotions, soaps, skin creams and lip balms.

Aloe Vera butter is very moisturising and hydrating for dry skin and is becoming a popular ingredient to include in many bath and body products. This butter, like many we stock, can be used on the skin in its raw form.

Weight 0.50000000 kg
Weight Options

100g, 250g, 500g, 1kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aloe Vera Butter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Welcome to

Soaposh Posh Points

Become a member

Join our loyalty program to earn Posh Points and unlock exclusive rewards.

Ways to earn Posh Points

Powered by WPLoyalty