Beetroot Powder; INCI: Beta Vulgaris
 
Infuse this powder in a little warm oil to give a dark pink/purple coloured oil that can be used to colour soaps, lotions, lip balms, creams and all bath products.
 

Weight 0.15000000 kg
Weight Options

100g, 250g, 500g, 1kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Beetroot Powder”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Welcome to

Soaposh Posh Points

Become a member

Join our loyalty program to earn Posh Points and unlock exclusive rewards.

Ways to earn Posh Points

Powered by WPLoyalty

Ways to earn Posh Points

Points for Purchase

1 point for each 1 spent

Earn 1 Posh Point for every £1 you spend.

500 Posh Points on sign up

+500 points

Create a website account and earn 500 Posh Po ints. Less