Tocopherol 71% Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil 29%

This is a thick, sticky  liquid often used as an antioxidant in soap/cosmetic making.
This can also be diluted in carrier oil which makes it easier to add to recipes or to allow it to be used as it is.

 

Weight 0.30000000 kg
Volume Options

10ml, 30ml, 100 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Vitamin E Oil 10ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked

Welcome to

Soaposh Posh Points

Become a member

Join our loyalty program to earn Posh Points and unlock exclusive rewards.

Ways to earn Posh Points

Powered by WPLoyalty

Ways to earn Posh Points

Points for Purchase

1 point for each 1 spent

Earn 1 Posh Point for every £1 you spend.

500 Posh Points on sign up

+500 points

Create a website account and earn 500 Posh Po ints. Less